According to the amount you have invested
we have a bonus
promo code beststav

beststav

Europa League Fixtures and Results

europa league fixtures europa league fixtures and results

europa league fixtures europa league fixtures and results

The 2020/21 UEFA Europa League group stage has begun. Find out all the results so far and upcoming fixtures.

1st match

Thursday, October 22

Group A : Young Boys 1-2 Roma, CSKA Sofia 0-2 CFR Cluj
Group B : Dundalk 1-2 Molde, Rapid Vienna 1-2 Arsenal
Group C : Leverkusen 6-2 Nice, Hapoel Beer-Sheva 3-1 Slavia Praha
Group D : Standard Liège 0-2 Rangers, Lech Poznan 2-4 Benfica
Group E : PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Granada, PAOK 1-1 Omonoia
Group F : Napoli 0-1 AZ Alkmaar, Rjieka 0-1 Real Sociedad
Group G : Braga 3-0 AEK Athens, Leicester 3-0 Zorya Luhansk
Group H : Celtic 1-3 AC Milan, Sparta Praha 1-4 LOSC Lille
Group I : Villarreal 5-3 Sivasspor, Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0 Qarabağ
Group J : Tottenham 3-0 LASK, Ludogorets 1-2 Royal Antwerp
Group K : Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Feyenoord, Wolfsberg 1-1 CSKA Moscow
L Group : Hoffenheim 2-0 Crvena zvezda, Slovan Liberec 1-0 Gent

2nd game

Thursday, October 29

Group A : Rome – CSKA Sofia (21:00 CET), CFR Cluj – Young Boys (21:00 CET)
Group B : Arsenal – Dundalk (21:00 CET), Molde – Rapid Vienna (21:00 CET)
Group C : Slavia Praha – Leverkusen (21:00 CET), Nice – Hapoel Beer-Sheva (21:00 CET)
Group D : Benfica – Standard Liège (21:00 CET), Rangers – Lech Poznań (21:00 CET)
Group E : Omonoia – PSV Eindhoven (21:00 CET), Granada – PAOK (21:00 CET)
Group F : Real Sociedad – Napoli (21:00 CET), AZ Alkmaar – Rijeka (21:00 CET)
Group G : AEK Athens – Leicester (18:55 CET), Zorya Luhansk – Braga (18:55 CET)
Group H : AC Milan – Sparta Praha (18:55 CET), LOSC Lille – Celtic (18:55 CET)
Group I : Qarabağ – Villarreal (18:55 CET), Sivasspor – Maccabi Tel-Aviv (18:55 CET)
Group J : LASK – Ludogorets (18:55 CET), Royal Antwerp – Tottenham (18:55 CET)
Group K : CSKA Moscow – Dinamo Zagreb (18:55 CET), Feyenoord – Wolfsberg (18:55 CET)
Group L : Gent – Hoffenheim (18:55 CET), Crvena zvezda – Slovan Liberec (18:55 CET)

3rd match

Thursday, November 5

Group A : Rome – CFR Cluj (18:55 CET), Young Boys – CSKA Sofia (21:00 CET)
Group B : Fast Wien – Dundalk (18:55 CET), Arsenal – Molde (21:00 CET)
Group C : Slavia Praha – Nice (18:55 CET), Hapoel Beer-Sheva – Leverkusen (18:55 CET)
Group D : Benfica – Rangers (18:55 CET), Lech Poznań – Standard Liège (18:55 CET)
Group E : PAOK – PSV Eindhoven (18:55 CET), Omonoia – Granada (18:55 CET)
Group F : Real Sociedad – AZ Alkmaar (18:55 CET), Rijeka – Napoli (18:55 CET)
Group G : Leicester – Braga (21:00 CET), Zorya Luhansk – AEK Athens (21:00 CET)
Group H : Celtic – Sparta Praha (21:00 CET), AC Milan – LOSC Lille (21:00 CET)
Group I : Sivasspor – Qarabağ (18:55 CET), Villarreal – Maccabi Tel-Aviv (21:00 CET)
Group J : Ludogorets – Tottenham (18:55 CET), Royal Antwerp – LASK (21:00 CET)
Group K : Dinamo Zagreb – Wolfsberg (21:00 CET), Feyenoord – CSKA Moscow (21:00 CET)
Group L : Crvena zvezda – Ghent (21:00 CET), Hoffenheim – Slovan Liberec (21:00 CET)

4th match

Thursday, November 26

Group A : CSKA Sofia – Young Boys (18:55 CET), CRF Cluj – Rome (21:00 CET)
Group B : Molde – Arsenal (18:55 CET), Dundalk – Rapid Vienna (21:00 CET)
Group C : Leverkusen – Hapoel Beer-Sheva (21:00 CET), Nice – Slavia Praha (21:00 CET)
Group D : Standard Liège – Lech Poznań (21:00 CET), Rangers – Benfica (21:00 CET)
Group E : PSV Eindhoven – PAOK (21:00 CET), Granada – Omonoia (21:00 CET)
Group F : Napoli – Rijeka (21:00 CET), AZ Alkmaar – Real Sociedad (21:00 CET)
Group G : Braga – Leicester (18:55 CET), AEK Athens – Zorya Luhansk (18:55 CET)
Group H : Sparta Praha – Celtic (18:55 CET), LOSC Lille – AC Milan (18:55 CET)
Group I : Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Villarreal (18:55 CET), Qarabağ – Sivasspor (18:55 CET)
Group J : LASK – Royal Antwerp (18:55 CET), Tottenham – Ludogorets (21:00 CET)
Group K : CSKA Moscow – Feyenoord (18:55 CET), Wolfsberg – Dinamo Zagreb (18:55 CET)
Group L : Gent – Crvena zvezda (18:55 CET), S lovan Liberec – Hoffenheim (18:55 CET)

5th game

Thursday, December 3

Group A : Roma vs Young Boys (21:00 CET), CFR Cluj – CSKA Sofia (21:00 CET)
Group B : Arsenal - Rapid Vienna (21:00 CET), Molde - Dundalk (21:00 CET)
Group C : Slavia Praha – Hapoel Beer-Sheva (21:00 CET), Nice – Leverkusen (21:00 CET)
Group D : Benfica – Lech Poznań (21:00 CET), Rangers – Standard Liège (21:00 CET)
Group E : Granada – PSV Eindhoven (21:00 CET), Omonoia – PAOK (21:00 CET)
Group F : AZ Alkmaar – Napoli (21:00 CET), Real Sociedad – Rijeka (21:00 CET)
Group G : AEK Athens – Braga (18:55 CET), Zorya Luhansk – Leicester (18:55 CET)
Group H : AC Milan – Celtic (18:55 CET), LOSC Lille – Sparta Praha (18:55 CET)
Group I : Qarabağ – Maccabi Tel-Aviv (18:55 CET), Sivasspor – Villarreal (18:55 CET)
Group J : LASK – Tottenham (18:55 CET), Royal Antwerp – Ludogorets (18:55 CET)
Group K : CSKA Moscow – Wolfsberg (18:55 CET), Feyenoord – Dinamo Zagreb (18:55 CET)
Group L : Ghent – Slovan Liberec (18:55 CET), Crvena zvezda – Hoffenheim (18:55 CET)

6th game

Thursday, December 10

Group A : Young Boys – CFR Cluj (18:55 CET), CSKA Sofia – Rome (18:55 CET)
Group B : Dundalk – Arsenal (18:55 CET), Rapid Vienna – Molde (18:55 CET)
Group C : Leverkusen – Slavia Praha (18:55 CET), Hapoel Beer-Sheva – Nice (18:55 CET)
Group D : Standard Liège – Benfica (18:55 CET), Lech Poznań – Rangers (18:55 CET)
Group E : PSV Eindhoven – Omonoia (18:55 CET), PAOK – Granada (18:55 CET)
Group F : Napoli – Real Sociedad (18:55 CET), Rijeka – AZ Alkmaar (18:55 CET)
Group G : Braga – Zorya Luhansk (21:00 CET), Leicester – AEK Athens (21:00 CET)
Group H : Celtic – LOSC Lille (21:00 CET), Sparta Praha – AC Milan (21:00 CET)
Group I : Villarreal – Qarabağ (21:00 CET), Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Sivasspor (21:00 CET)
Group J : Tottenham – Royal Antwerp (21:00 CET), Ludogorets – LASK (21:00 CET)
Group K : Dinamo Zagreb – CSKA Moscow (21:00 CET), Wolfsberg – Feyenoord (21:00 CET)
Group L : Hoffenheim – Ghent (21:00 CET), Slovan Liberec – Crvena zvezda (21:00 CET)

32 Rounds

Draw: 14 December
First legs: February 18
Second stages: February 25

last 16

Draw: February 26
First legs: March 11
Second legs: March 18

Quarterfinals

Draw: March 19
First legs: April 8
Second legs: April 15

semifinals

Draw: March 19
First legs: April 29
Second stages: May 6

Final

Gdansk Stadium, Poland: May 26

Back to top button
en_USEnglish